Our Services
Linda Nails
Natural Nails Care
- Basic Manicure$22
- Deluxe Manicure$45
- Toe Gel Polish / Hand Gel$28 / $30
- Collagen Gel Manicure w/ Gloves$46
- Gel Polish Manicure Deluxe$60
- SNS on Natural Nail$47 up
- SNS w/Extension$50 up
- SNS w/French$55 / $60 w/tips
- SNS w/Ombre$65 up
Nail Enhancement
- Acrylics w/ Gel Polish$55 up / $45 up
Full Set / Fill-In
- Pink & White$65 up / $55 both
Full Set / Fill-In
- Ombre$65 up / $55 up
Full Set / Fill-In
- Gel X$60 up / $55
Full Set / Fill-In · Full Set w/Take off: $65 up
- Builder Gel$60 up / $52 up
Full Set / Fill-In
- Tap/Poly Gel$65 up / $55 up
Full Set / Fill-In
Pedicure
- 1) Signature Pedicure$38
- 2) Deluxe Pedicure$48
- 3) Enhanced Pedicure$62
- 4) Organic Spa Pedicure$65
- 5) Gentlemen Spa Pedicure$75
- 6) Billionaire Spa Pedicure$90
- Gel Color (Shellac) Add-on$15
Waxing
- Eyebrow$12
- Lips$8
- Chin$10 up
- Full Face$40 up
- Side Burn$20 up
Additional Services
- Take Off/Soak off$15 / $10 w/ New-set
- Extra Length$5 up
- Shape or Reshape$5
- Nails Repair$5 up
- French Tip$7 up
- Cut Down/Reshape$7
- Shiny Buff$6
- Toe Full-set$50
- Take off Gel to Regular Polish$5
- Nail Design$8 for 2 nails
- Deep French$15
- Toe Extension$5 each / Fill-In $8 both
- V-Line$18 / Outline $18
- Chrome$15 Hands / $10 toes / Cat-Eyes $15
- Regular Polish Change$15
- Manicure w/ Any Service (Except Pedicure)$10
