Our Services

Linda Nails

Natural Nails Care

Natural Nails Care

  • Basic Manicure$22
  • Deluxe Manicure$45
  • Toe Gel Polish / Hand Gel$28 / $30
  • Collagen Gel Manicure w/ Gloves$46
  • Gel Polish Manicure Deluxe$60
  • SNS on Natural Nail$47 up
  • SNS w/Extension$50 up
  • SNS w/French$55 / $60 w/tips
  • SNS w/Ombre$65 up
    Nail Enhancement

    Nail Enhancement

    • Acrylics w/ Gel Polish$55 up / $45 up

      Full Set / Fill-In

    • Pink & White$65 up / $55 both

      Full Set / Fill-In

    • Ombre$65 up / $55 up

      Full Set / Fill-In

    • Gel X$60 up / $55

      Full Set / Fill-In · Full Set w/Take off: $65 up

    • Builder Gel$60 up / $52 up

      Full Set / Fill-In

    • Tap/Poly Gel$65 up / $55 up

      Full Set / Fill-In

      Pedicure

      Pedicure

      • 1) Signature Pedicure$38
      • 2) Deluxe Pedicure$48
      • 3) Enhanced Pedicure$62
      • 4) Organic Spa Pedicure$65
      • 5) Gentlemen Spa Pedicure$75
      • 6) Billionaire Spa Pedicure$90
      • Gel Color (Shellac) Add-on$15
        Waxing

        Waxing

        • Eyebrow$12
        • Lips$8
        • Chin$10 up
        • Full Face$40 up
        • Side Burn$20 up
          Additional Services

          Additional Services

          • Take Off/Soak off$15 / $10 w/ New-set
          • Extra Length$5 up
          • Shape or Reshape$5
          • Nails Repair$5 up
          • French Tip$7 up
          • Cut Down/Reshape$7
          • Shiny Buff$6
          • Toe Full-set$50
          • Take off Gel to Regular Polish$5
          • Nail Design$8 for 2 nails
          • Deep French$15
          • Toe Extension$5 each / Fill-In $8 both
          • V-Line$18 / Outline $18
          • Chrome$15 Hands / $10 toes / Cat-Eyes $15
          • Regular Polish Change$15
          • Manicure w/ Any Service (Except Pedicure)$10